ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt1/15 15CG REALTY, LLCNew
$259,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$700,000
$729,900
4.1%114 WOODBINE WAY, Plymouth Meeting, PA 19462
MLS# PAMC2103032
Listed by Hampton Preferred Real Estate Inc

$682,500
$699,000
2.4%48 HERON HILL DR, Downingtown, PA 19335
MLS# PACT2058458
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Malvern

$675,000
$659,000
2.4%6 LAUREL, Media, PA 19063
MLS# PADE2111428
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Wayne-Devon

$615,000
$624,999
1.6%29592 ASHLAND DR, Milton, DE 19968
MLS# DESU2082102
Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

$570,000
$565,000
0.9%160 N STATE RD, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# PADE2021986
Listed by United Real Estate

$560,000
$555,000
0.9%701 BEVERSREDE TRL, Kennett Square, PA 19348
MLS# PACT514500
Listed by Patterson-Schwartz - Greenville

$550,000
$524,999
4.8%202 WYNDHAM LN, Conshohocken, PA 19428
MLS# PAMC2115590
Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

$500,000
$510,000
2.0%1374 GLEN ECHO RD, West Chester, PA 19380
MLS# PACT533836
Listed by RE/MAX Ready

$450,000
$450,000
2221 DICKENS LN, Broomall, PA 19008
MLS# PADE2068924
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

$435,000
$450,000
3.3%21 CHESTNUT ST, Newtown Square, PA 19073
MLS# PADE2009258
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - West Chester

$435,000
$459,900
5.4%46 CONGRESS AVE, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# PADE2071164
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$425,000
$395,000
7.6%1834 ROSE TREE LN, Havertown, PA 19083
MLS# PADE2039944
Listed by United Real Estate

$410,000
$420,000
2.4%536 OLD ELM ST, Conshohocken, PA 19428
MLS# PAMC2015462
Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

$410,000
$409,900
824 MARTIN AVE, Bryn Mawr, PA 19010
MLS# PADE2088680
Listed by Keller Williams Main Line

$400,000
$399,999
1638 S 16TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19145
MLS# PAPH2230122
Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

$365,000
$369,900
1.3%1945 S 4TH ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH985144
Listed by HomeSmart Realty Advisors

$360,000
$360,000
106 GREENBRIAR LN, Havertown, PA 19083
MLS# PADE537516
Listed by Weichert Realtors

$340,000
$345,000
1.4%112 GREENBRIAR PL, Aston, PA 19014
MLS# PADE540074
Listed by C-21 Executive Group

$340,000
$359,999
5.6%255 FRANKLIN AVE, Springfield, PA 19064
MLS# PADE2009558
Listed by United Real Estate

$330,000
$329,500
0.2%405 SUSSEX BLVD, Broomall, PA 19008
MLS# PADE499566
Listed by BHHS Fox&Roach-Newtown Square

$305,999
$299,999
2.0%1124 WILSON DR, Havertown, PA 19083
MLS# PADE2077482
Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

$300,000
$309,900
3.2%6993 SILVERWOOD ST, Philadelphia, PA 19128
MLS# PAPH911788
Listed by Compass RE

$295,000
$295,000
501 DELAWARE AVE, Norwood, PA 19074
MLS# PADE529600
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

$290,000
$299,000
3.0%111 MERCY ST, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH2117146
Listed by United Real Estate

$285,000
$299,900
5.0%34 W LINFIELD TRAPPE RD, Royersford, PA 19468
MLS# PAMC632906
Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

$285,000
$284,999
1128 WILSON DR, Havertown, PA 19083
MLS# PADE2093006
Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

$283,000
$285,000
0.7%17 S DIAMOND ST, Clifton Heights, PA 19018
MLS# PADE548486
Listed by United Real Estate

$282,500
$289,900
2.6%600 RUSSELL AVE, Douglassville, PA 19518
MLS# PABK357030
Listed by RE/MAX Achievers-Collegeville

$275,000
$264,999
3.8%106 CRESTVIEW RD, Upper Darby, PA 19082
MLS# PADE531408
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

$260,000
$265,000
1.9%22 N LLANWELLYN AVE, Glenolden, PA 19036
MLS# PADE521350
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

$255,000
$229,900
10.9%235 PROSPECT AVE, Clifton Heights, PA 19018
MLS# PADE2000454
Listed by RE/MAX Hometown Realtors

$235,000
$224,900
4.5%1016 PRIMOS AVE, Secane, PA 19018
MLS# PADE526254
Listed by HomeSmart Realty Advisors

$234,500
$225,000
4.2%2177 VALLEY VIEW DR, Folcroft, PA 19032
MLS# PADE2030636
Listed by United Real Estate

$233,000
$232,999
324 N OAK AVE, Clifton Heights, PA 19018
MLS# PADE2083066
Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

$230,000
$224,999
2.2%433 SEVEN OAKS DR, Clifton Heights, PA 19018
MLS# PADE2034460
Listed by United Real Estate

$225,000
$239,900
6.2%16 RED TAIL CT, Royersford, PA 19468
MLS# PAMC555762
Listed by Assist.2.Sell Sellers & Buyers Realty

$220,000
$224,999
2.2%137 MORRIS AVE, Woodlyn, PA 19094
MLS# PADE2008810
Listed by United Real Estate

$212,750
$220,000
3.3%541 WASHINGTON AVE #101, Phoenixville, PA 19460
MLS# PACT525672
Listed by RE/MAX Total - Yardley

$208,500
$215,000
3.0%282 E WINONA AVE, Norwood, PA 19074
MLS# PADE501350
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

$208,000
$199,999
4.0%330 E UPSAL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19119
MLS# PAPH977726
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

$207,000
$194,999
6.2%1119 HOLLYWOOD AVE, Havertown, PA 19083
MLS# PADE2018384
Listed by United Real Estate

$191,000
$199,500
4.3%1521 S NAPA ST, Philadelphia, PA 19146
MLS# PAPH2054122
Listed by Elfant Wissahickon Realtors

$190,000
$215,000
11.6%200 E CHELSEA CIR, Newtown Square, PA 19073
MLS# PADE545866
Listed by United Real Estate

$189,000
$189,999
0.5%907 YEADON AVE, Lansdowne, PA 19050
MLS# PADE2075234
Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

$185,000
$185,000
711 MOLLBORE TER, Philadelphia, PA 19148
MLS# PAPH816304
Listed by KW Philly

$184,999
$184,999
331 N BISHOP AVE, Clifton Heights, PA 19018
MLS# PADE538998
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

$184,999
$194,999
5.1%713 LAFAYETTE AVE, Prospect Park, PA 19076
MLS# PADE2038098
Listed by United Real Estate

$180,000
$169,000
6.5%820 FAIRFAX RD, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
MLS# PADE525774
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$170,000
$165,000
3.0%105 S WELLS AVE, Glenolden, PA 19036
MLS# PADE530862
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

$165,000
$165,000
400 GLENDALE RD #H-44, Havertown, PA 19083
MLS# PADE543364
Listed by United Real Estate

$159,000
$165,000
3.6%7142 RADBOURNE RD, Upper Darby, PA 19082
MLS# PADE2008568
Listed by United Real Estate

$148,000
$154,999
4.5%5318 WALTON AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19143
MLS# PAPH2299392
Listed by Realty One Group Restore - Conshohocken

$140,000
$143,000
2.1%222 BLYTHE AVE, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
MLS# PADE490958
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

$125,000
$149,900
16.6%713 LAFAYETTE AVE, Prospect Park, PA 19076
MLS# PADE2029868
Listed by Prime Realty Partners

$124,000
$120,000
3.3%252 HAVERFORD RD, Folsom, PA 19033
MLS# PADE506262
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Devon-Wayne

See Less